Lakeside Birth Center
Contact Information

Birth List 2005

201320122005200420032002

Taire Malu
9/1/05 8#8 2nd child
Cherish Kaikala & Siota Malu
Tacoma, Wa

Bronson Elijah Karr
9/3/05 8#6 1st child
Sarah & Dan Karr
Sumner, Wa

Mason James Scamahorn
9/7/05 8#6 2nd child
Kelsey Reynolds & Ryan Scamahorn
Puyallup, Wa

Sawyer John Smith
9/9/05 8#14 3rd child
Mechelle & Jesse Smith
Sumner, Wa

Isabella Ruby Vaughn
9/10/05 7#7 1st child
Annie & Aaron Vaughn
Tacoma, Wa

Tiffany Renee Jones
9/12/05 7#11 3rd child
Danette & Jim Jones
Auburn, Wa

Madeline Claire Phillipps
9/12/05 7#7 3rd child
Sarah & Colby Phillipps
Tacoma, Wa

Rodolfo Jeyden Hernandez
9/13/05 8#13 6th child
Kena Bergquist & Rodolfo Hernandez
Enumclaw, Wa

Wilhelm Lance Miller
9/14/05 7#12 3rd child
Bekki Beal & Billy Miller
Puyallup, Wa

Mya Joy Massey
9/15/05 7#4 3rd child
Leslie & Cliff Massey
Federal Way, Wa

Ella Skye Baumgardt
9/16/05 7#3 2nd

Robyn & Jeremy Baumgardt
Enumclaw, Wa

Mark William May
9/20/05 8#1 3rd child
Keri & Scott May
Yelm, Wa

Adeline Joy Graham
9/25/05 6#10 3rd child
Lori & Tim Graham
Des Moines, Wa

Lillian Grace Lynn
9/25/05 8# 4th child
Shawna Tafoya & Todd Hickam
Covingtion, Wa

Robert Coven Glastetter
9/26/05 8#13 2nd child
Shannon Cape & Ben Glastetter
Tacoma, Wa

Isaiah Thomas Sather
10/3/05 5#14 5th child
Tabitha & Matt Sather
Chehalis, Wa

Kellen Samuel Gray
10/3/05 7#4 4th child
Shane & Aaron Gray
Longbranch, Wa

Gabriella Mae Sibayan Dinelt
10/8/05 8#3 1st child
Patricia & Seth Dinelt
Tacoma, Wa

Chase Scott Morraitis
10/10/05 8#1 1st child
Veda & Tom Morraitis
Kent, Wa

Ayden Joseph Strange
10/16/05 7# 1st child
Jessica & Dirk Strange
Federal Way, Wa

Micah Seth Wattnem
10/17/05 9#6 5th child
Cathy & Shan Wattnem
Tacoma, Wa

Corbin Reed Garate
10/18/05 8#14 3rd child
Alisa & David Garate
Buckley, Wa

Porter Reed Simmons
10/24/05 8#10 2nd child
Erin & Mike Simmons
Orting, Wa

Jeremiah Josiah Hord
10/25/05 6#3 3rd child
Julie & Jonathan Hord
Kent, Wa

Lucas Russell Elliott
10/28/05 8#3 1st child
Jamie Scott
Puyallup, Wa

Octavius Allen Simington
11/1/05 8# 3rd child
Crystal Isabell & Lonny Simington
Puyallup, Wa

Damien Christopher Baker
11/2/05 8#13 1st child
Jolene & Joshua Baker
Graham, Wa

Cara Annaliese Young
11/3/05 8#13 3rd child
Carmel & Kevin Young
Bonney Lake, Wa

Allison Ann Johnson
11/4/05 6#14 3rd child
Michelle & Eric Johnson
Federal Way, Wa

Malachi Josef Wentzel
11/4/05 6#12 5th child
Kelly & Ryan Wentzel
Federal Way, Wa

Alyssa Kimberly Millhollen
11/6/05 6#11 1st child
Debra & Drew Millhollen
Tacoma, Wa

Faith Isted
11/6/05 3#12 3rd child
Brandy & Chris Isted
Tacoma, Wa

Naomi Marie George Getz
11/8/05 8#2 3rd child
Angel Getz
Tacoma, Wa

Jim Robert Hicks
11/11/05 6#8 3rd child
Christal & Jesse Hicks
Tacoma, Wa

Annika Jolene Holley
11/17/05 8#4 2nd child
Shana & Richard Holley
Covington, Wa

Randon Moroni Pine
11/22/05 7#6 2nd child
Karen & Derek Pine
Edgewood, Wa

Cole Hunter Hamilton
11/23/05 7#6 2nd child
Leah & Zach Hamilton
Enumclaw, Wa

Keigan Ardan Stevens
11/28/05 8#12 4th child
Maureen & Kevin Stevens
Marysville, Wa

Isaiah Einar Brotman
11/28/05 7#8 6th child
Ellen & Tim Brotman
Bainbridge Island, Wa

Jacqueline Marie Casad
12/7/05 9#4 4th child
Jodi & John Casad
Auburn, Wa

Melodee Grace Czarnik
12/11/05 7#15 3rd child
Ashley & Conrad Czarnik
Puyallup, Wa

Lauren Claire Waters
12/14/05 8#7 2nd child
Brandi & Duke Waters
Burien, Wa

Heather Brooke Nash
12/16/05 7#13 2nd child
Shayla & Jeff Nash
Tacoma, Wa

Emily Jordan Bleckov
12/26/05 7#11 1st child
Anne & Matt Bleckov
Buckley, Wa

Adam Kay Lindsay II
12/30/05 8#7 2nd child
Cassie Hamilton & Adam Lindsay
Kent, Wa

Rocky Lee Sir
1/05 5#10 2nd child
Tinneca Jones & Karel Sir

Jude Graham Petersen
1/05 9# 2nd child
Kari & Wai Tim Petersen

Caelin John Burks
1/05 3rd child
Crystal and John Burks

Tirzah Noelle Waldock
1/05 7#8 1st child
Hannah & Kenneth Waldock

Cameron James Tindall
1/05 6#2 1st child
Chelsea Barton & James Tindall

Jude Roman Asbury
1/05 8#6 3rd child
Teresa and Aaron Asbury

Kaylee Marie Hamilton
1/05 7#13 1st child
Cassie Hamilton & Adam Lindsay

Jared Jarvis Austin
1/05 7#9 5th child
Mary Jane & Dan Austin

Helena Joy McKay
2/05 7# 5th child
Robin & Chuck McKay

Daphne Mia Cantellay
2/05 8#3 3rd child
Deirdre & Dion Cantellay

Seraphina Marie Hamilton
1/05 8#3 9th child
Kristina & Brian Hamilton

Kaitlyn Nicole Green
2/05 9#15 2nd child
Amber & Garrett Green

Aiden Maxwell Carlton
1/05 6#2 1st child
Shanna & Max Carlton

Bryce Gregory Bouyer
2/05 7#13 3rd child
Sabrina & Bruce Bouyer

Lydia Morrison Mock
2/05 8#13 5th child
Linda & Brent Mock

Veronica Rae Cramer
2/05 8#10 2nd child
Stacee Cramer

Hope Rohana Owen
1/05 9#5 12 child
Allie & Doug Owen

Daryn Everett Hamilton
1/05 7#14 2nd child
Elizabeth & Hardy Hamilton

Noah Hinckley Wright
2/05 7#7 2nd child
Maya & Jeff Wright

Ethan James Larsen
2/05 8#12 3rd child
Karen & James Larsen

James Daniel Kangiser
2/05 6#12 2nd child
Stephanie & Joseph Kangiser

Aaron Daniel Rogers
2/05 8#6 2nd child
Jennifer Rogers

 

Jackson John Eyford
1/05 9#3 1st child
Shannon & Brad Eyford

Hannah Grace Vick
2/05 7#14 4th child
Lesley & Robert Vick

David Zane Christian
2/05 8#9 3rd child
Shannon Sprague & David Christian

Gwenivere Kia Bates
2/05 7#2 1st child
Rachel Arlin & Guy Bates

Heather Abigail Peterson
3/05 6#13 5th child
Michelle & Brett Peterson

Aeden Anthony Leonard
3/05 6#8 3rd child
Jennifer & Adam Leonard

Camille Jean Roach
3/8/05 6#15 girl

Melanie & Dan Roach

Bonney Lake 3rd child

Jett Joseph Bialek
3/26/05 9*8 boy

Daniel Rafferty Bradford
5/05 8#13 2nd child
Tanya McCreevy & Wes Bradford

Anika Liv Melver
5/05 9#2 1st child
Heather & Eric Melver

Hannah Ruth Meeks
6/05 8#3 2nd child
Nichelle & Joshua Meeks

Asher Jacob Crawford
6/05 7#6 2nd child
Mariah Jones & Michael Crawford

Mordakai Robert Heming
6/05 7#12 1st child
Alexandria Morrison & Mark Heming

LeighAnn Marie Myers
6/05 6#13 2nd child
Tina Myers

Lauren Grace Sherrod
6/05 9#7 3rd child
Amber & Rob Sherrod

Abigail Rose Wallace
6/05 7#7 2nd child
Julie & Merrill Wallace

David Merice Schryver
6/05 6#15 2nd child
Sylvia Anderson & Ira Schryver

Grayson Carter Quinn Robinson
7/05 7#12 3rd child
Melody & Matt Robinson

Ashley Hope Gramann
7/05 6#13 2nd child
Tisha & David Gramann

Ariel Leah Tudela
5/05 7# 2nd child
Chelies Rhyder & Luis Tudela

Logan James Meredith
5/05 8#8 2nd child
Heather & Jim Meredith

George Clayton Larkin
5/05 8#4 2nd child
Katie & Andrew Larkin

Emma Joy Swagerty
5/05 7# 3rd child
Melanie & Bryan Swagerty

Caleb Strickland
5/05 7#11 4th child
Lesley & John Strickland

Mirabel Rebecca Smay
6/05 9#1 3rd child
Melissa & Bryan Smay

Logan Oscar Strom
6/05 8# 2nd child
Lynae & Brian Strom

Eric Charles DeCosta
6/05 8#12 3rd child
Linda & Mark DeCosta

Kyler Snell-Greer
6/05 9#8 3rd child
Leslie Snell & Eric Greer

Cierra Lynn Holland
6/05 7#6 3rd child
Brook Bogert & Justin Holland

Isabella Sage Griffin
6/05 7#1 1st child
Kim & Jeremy Griffin

Dane Michael Parrott
6/05 8#9 1st child
Mandy & Drew Parrott

Kamalu Kahealani Brooks
7/05 6#6 2nd child
Alisha Mahone & Michael Brooks

Jadon Elijah Michael Schemm
7/05 7#9 3rd child
Michelle & Steve Schemm

Saige Karina Johnson
7/05 8#13 3rd child
Elaine & Rick Johnson

David Joshua Mesler
7/05 7#10 2nd child
Lisa & Stephen Mesler

Levi Eric Swann
7/05 6#8 3rd child
Tricia & Billy Swann

Aaron Blake Rubadue
7/05 8#8 1st child
Rhiannon Merritt & Jason Rubadue

Kaden Andrew Kocherhans
7/05 8#2 1st child
Renee & Larry Kocherhans

Jacob Justin Herr
8/05 8#11 3rd child
Michelle & Steve Herr

Katelyn Grace Martin
8/05 7#5 1st child
Rebecca & Aaron Martin

Lucas Antonio Roehl
8/05 6#3 2nd child
Teena & Tony Roehl

Jeremiah James Schliesman, Jr
8/05 5#6 1st child
Jennifer & Jeremiah Schliesman

Nathan Levi Griffith
8/05 8#12 2nd child
Michelle & Andrew Griffith

John Robert Naff
8/05 8#3 1st child
Sarah & Ted Naff

Heather & Jason Bialek
Spanaway 2nd child

Francesco Joseph Giampapa
1/05 9#10 7th child
Colleen & Paul Giampapa

Fayth Tia Marie Evans-Webber
3/05 8# 1st child
Terri Peterson

Emily Elizabeth Carstens
3/05 7#3 3rd child
Missy Lowe & Rick Carstens

Isabella Marie Navarro
3/05 7#9 2nd child
Tracina & Dana Navarro

Rachel Dawn Mower
3/05 6#4 1st child
Brenda & Dawn Mower

Cody Ivan Susong Overgaard
3/05 8#8 1st child
Debra Susong & Walter Overgaard

Benjamin James Lunsford
3/05 6#14 3rd child
Stacy & Chris Lunsford

Kyle Alexander Burdett
3/05 6#13 1st child
Shaina Burdett

Summer Leanne Foster
3/05 6#11 2nd child
Rheanna & Danny Foster

Ashton Mayer Lapinski
3/05 7#10 3rd child
Tami & Jason Lapinski

Justus Michael Davis
3/05 7#1 1st child
Bridget & Jamie Davis

Molly Cordelia Finney
4/05 8#11 2nd child
Susan & Daniel Finney

Owen Bartlett
4/05 8#6 2nd child
Tabitha & Tyler Bartlett

Lily Skye Murphy
4/05 6#9 1st child
Michelle Murphy

Sofia Nicole Turchiano Almo
4/05 7#9 3rd child
Angela Turchiano & Damon Almo

Meyer John Struthers
4/05 7#3 3rd child
Krystle & Robert Struthers

Elijah Charles Neuert
4/05 7#14 2nd child
Gretchen & Greg Neuert

Caeli Rose Marie Dornay
4/05 7#5 6th child
Elizabeth & Gellert Dornay

Ethan Caleb Futch
4/05 7#13 2nd child
Angie & Joe Futch

Victoria Florence Drake
4/05 7#3 1st child
Kandi LaHue & Danny Drake

Shane Alexander Kemp
4/25/05 5#10 boy

Trish & Dwayne Kemp
Spanaway 2nd child

Matthew Dennis Gore
4/05 7#15 5th child
Kaya & Dennis Gore

Jane Marie McLaughlin
5/05 7#8 3rd child
Lena & Tim McLaughlin

Luke Aaron Richmond
5/05 7#12 4th child
Susan & Phillip Richmond

Nina Dian Robbs
5/05 8#7 2nd child
Nickie & David Robbs

Lily Mae Horine
5/05 7#7th child
Loralyn & Tim Horine

Logan Zander Luce
5/05 8#3 2nd child
Jennifer & David Luce

Karen Mariah Salas
5/05 7#6 2nd child
Carmi & Marco Salas

Rylee Louise Smith
5//05 9#3 4th child
Amy & Eric Smith

Talia Christine Irvine
5/05 9#2 2nd child
Angela & Jacob Irvine

Payton Olivia Johnson
5/05 9#2 4th child
Nikki & Trevor Johnson

Brighton Tate Palmer
5/05 7#5 3rd child
Kristi & Matt Palmer

Hannah Grace Bosteder
5/05 8# 2nd child
Summer & Mike Bosteder

Other Birth Stories

>> All of our beautiful babies

Read Our Newsletters

     
site design by JF Designs.com