DILLON RICHARD KING 4/9/02 |
|
7#10 boy, 3rd child |
Son of:
Anita and Lon King, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Calon Dean, 9/98
|
REBECCA CHRISTINA HARRIS 4/10/02 |
|
8#1 girl, 3rd child |
Daughter of:
Tracy and Tom Harris, Buckley |
Siblings in my care:
Melissa Michelle, 1/00
|
NATHAN ROBERT KANZ 4/15/02 |
|
9#4 boy, 4th child |
Son of:
Christy and David Kanz, Bellevue |
Siblings in my care:
Jonathan David, 3/98
Amelia Grace, 6/99
Nicholas William, 7/00
|
ALEXANDER MICHAEL JOY 4/17/02 |
|
8#4 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Stephanie and Michael Joy, Edgewood |
Siblings in my care:
Madeleine May, 4/98
|
BRIAN EUGENE FOSMARK 4/19/02 |
|
3#12 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Christyann and Michael Fosmark, Enumclaw |
|
EMMAL YSSA GRACE DUPEA 4/20/02 |
|
8# girl, 5th child |
Daughter of:
Stephanie and Rick Dupea, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Matthew David, 5/88
Christopher Merrick, 7/92
Nathan Timothy Galen, 5/95
|
ERIC OLIVER BRECTO 4/20/02 |
|
8#8 boy, 3rd |
Son of:
Cami and Mark Brecto, Kent |
Siblings in my care:
Sabrina Hope, 9/00
|
SYRENAH GENEA DESTAFANO 4/22/02 |
|
9#7 girl, 3rd child |
Daughter of:
Julie Brookman and Chuck Destafano, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Paityn Shay, 9/99
|
JORDYN VIRGINIA BIRDSELL 4/27/02 |
|
8# girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Elizabeth and Tad Birdsell, Bonney Lake |
|
JAXSON LEE MYERS 4/28/02 |
|
7#14 boy, 6th child |
Son of:
Shannon and Norman Myers, Gig Harbor |
Siblings in my care:
Allysha Ilean, 10/89
Josiah Justice, 5/00
|
ABIGAIL PENNY MEYERS 4/30/02 |
|
9#6 girl, 7th child |
Daughter of:
Jolynn, and Ron Meyers, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Joanna Elizabeth, 4/95
Obed Dovid, 7/96
|
ARIANA SAGE BROZOVICH 4/30/02 |
|
7#10 girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Cheryl and Steve Brozovich, Auburn |
|
JULIANNA ELIZABETH LARKIN 4/30/02 |
|
8#3 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Katie and Andrew Larkin, Pacific |
|
GENEVA MICHELLE CHAMBERS 5/1/02 |
|
9#9 girl, 5th child |
Daughter of:
Rebecca and Craig Chambers, Puyallup |
Siblings in my care:
Marshall Phillip, 2/00
|
BENJAMIN WALTERS O'QUIN 5/7/02 |
|
8#12 boy, 4th child |
Son of:
Mia and Chris O'Quin, Tacoma |
|
JAVAN ISAAC LANCE 5/14/02 |
|
8#10 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Chanel and Joshua Lance, Puyallup |
|
JANELLE CHRISTINA WILKINS 5/15/02 |
|
7#8 girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Aimee and Jeff Wilkins, Sumner |
Siblings in my care:
Alyssa Nicole, 5/00
|
GRAYLOR TAKODA CART 5/16/02 |
|
9#8 boy, 4th child |
Son of:
Cherish and Tim Cart, Port Orchard |
|
ARIEL AYANNA PEREZ 5/17/02 |
|
6#14 girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Evelyn and Jason Perez, Puyallup |
|
ZACHARIAH IAN LEIGHTON 5/21/02 |
|
8#3 boy, 6th child |
Son of:
AnneMarie Leighton, Sumner |
Siblings in my care:
Derek William, 3/00
|
KADEN JAMES MEREDITH 5/23/02 |
|
10#8 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Heather and James Meredith, Tacoma |
|
KADEN JAMES MEREDITH 5/23/02 |
|
10#8 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Heather and James Meredith, Tacoma |
|
NOAH BOAZ ROBERTS 5/24/02 |
|
7#3 boy, 8th child |
Son of:
Angela and Jon Roberts, Puyallup |
Siblings in my care:
Liberty Grace, 8/98
Elisha Jehu, 8/00
|
CORBAN BUDIMAN YEAKLEY 5/26/02 |
|
7#7 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Joy and Michael Yeakley, Tacoma |
|
ABIGAIL HOPE SWAGERTY 5/29/02 |
|
7#7 girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Melanie and Bryan Swagerty, Buckley |
|
TRACE QUINTON FOS1ER 5/31/02 |
|
7#11 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Trea and Clint Foster, Davenport |
Siblings in my care:
Triston Annaleah, 9/96
|
SADIE TYNE GOULD 6/2/02 |
|
7#14 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Jenny and Aaron Gould, Puyallup |
|
GEORGE AIDEN KIBBIE 6/03/02 |
|
8#6 boy, 3rd child |
Son of:
Tina and Aaron Kibbie, Kent |
Siblings in my care:
Robyn Mackenzie, 12/98
Emma Corinne, 7/00
|
COLE ETHAN HEISTAND 6/3/02 |
|
9#2 boy, 3rd child |
Son of:
Janelle Jewitt and Randal Heistand, Puyallup |
|
DYLAN RILEY McLEAN 6/3/02 |
|
8#3 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Cari and Adam McLean, Sumner |
Siblings in my care:
Cooper Banning, 12/94
|
JAZMINE EVE NUGENT 6/5/02 |
|
8#10 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Jessica Simmers and Brandon Nugent, Sumner |
|
HALLE LUCINJAH JOHNSON 6/5/02 |
|
8#4 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Elaine and Richard Johnson, Graham |
|
CORIN ALEXANDER RUSSELL BAILEY 6/10/02 |
|
8#5 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Ashley and Bryan Bailey, Puyallup |
|
NOAH EFTON DERIEG 6/11/02 |
|
10#8 boy, 4th child |
Son of:
Georgiann and Carl Derieg, Buckley |
|
ALEJANDRO PALACIOS III 6/11/02 |
|
8#9 boy, 6th child |
Son of:
Jay Jean and Alejandro Palacios, Pacific |
|
MERCY RyANNE OWEN 6/14/02 |
|
9#7 girl, 11th child |
Daughter of:
Allie and Doug Owen, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Charity, 4/85
Joy, 8/86
Shalome, 2/88
Patience, 8/89
Grace, 2/91
Daniel, 6/92
Faith, 8/94
Michael, 5/96
Gentile, 5/97
Esther, 1/00
|
MADISON AILEEN ANDERSON 6/20/02, 6#14 girl, 2nd child |
|
Melissa and Tony Anderson, Puyallup |
Son of:
|
|
ASHTON TYLER LEONARD 6/27/02 |
|
7#6 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Jennifer and Adam Leonard, Puyallup |
|
ASHTON TYLER LEONARD 6/27/02 |
|
7#6 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Jennifer and Adam Leonard, Puyallup |
|
RYAN MICHAEL HESS 6/29/02 |
|
8#10 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Carol and David Hess, Auburn |
Siblings in my care:
Kyle Patrick, 5/00
|
ZACHARY JAMES BEDNARIK 6/30/02 |
|
8#5 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Lynea and David Bednarik, Auburn |
|
ABIGAIL JEAN PHILLIPPS 7/1/02 |
|
6#5 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Sarah and Colby Phillipps, Spanaway |
|
CAMERON THOMAS BENNETT 7/2/02 |
|
7#11 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Kristin and Brian Bennett, Puyallup |
Siblings in my care:
Kendra Elizabeth, 12/00
|
ANTHONY MARCELO ROSARIO 7/4/02 |
|
8#11 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Alexis and Rhandy Rosario, Pacific |
|
HANNAH MARIE GILSTAD 7/7/02 |
|
5#13 girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Wendy and Duane Gilstad, Renton |
|
JACKSON LEWIS MANN 7/7/02 |
|
9#12 boy, 1st child |
Son of:
Carol and Lewis Mann, Tacoma |
|
NALIDA LIDA SIHANANTHARATH 7/8/02 |
|
7#7 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Phet and Xaysana Sihanantharath, Kent |
|
LORELEI VICTORIA SMAY 7/9/02 |
|
8#14oz girl, 2nd child |
Daughter of:
Melissa and Bryan Smay, Milton |
|
MISHAEL MARK SUKO 7/12/02 |
|
8#12 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Christina and Caleb Suko, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Naomi Maria, 8/99
|
LILY PEARL GOULD 7/13/02 |
|
8# girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Micah and Steven Gould, Lakewood |
|
NATHANIEL JAMES BUCKNER 7/15/02 |
|
7#13 boy, 4th child |
Son of:
Chimene and Jay Buckner, Tacoma |
Siblings in my care:
Jayalyn Rochelle, 3/00
|
ALYSSA AIMEE MARSKE 7/24/02 |
|
6#5 girl, 4th child |
Daughter of:
Cynthia and Tim Marske, Puyallup |
|
JAYDA ELIZSE MASSEY 7/28/02 |
|
7# girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Leslie and Cliff Massey, Federal Way |
|
PAIGE CHRISTINE TREAT 8/1/02 |
|
8#8 girl, 1st child |
Daughter of:
Jeri and Dale Treat, Spanaway |
|
JAKEH KALE SMITH 8/2/02 |
|
7#5 boy, 2nd child |
Son of:
Nicholena and Kevan Smith, Kent |
Siblings in my care:
Andrew Quinn, 2/01 |